Kategorien
!_mixed_! TECHNO HOUSE

07.08.1999 – Sven Väth in the Mix DJ-Set 1999

07.08.1999 – Sven Väth

21:05 Uhr Air Locked – Plaid (Warp – WAPLP 63)

21:09 Uhr Alright – Savas Ysatis (Tresor 118)

21:17 Uhr III – Maus & Stolle (Klang Elektronik – KLANG 30)

21:23 Uhr Superpussy – D. Diggler (Raum…Musik – MUSIK 06)

21:30 Uhr I Know You – DJ Blackstone (Tarantic – TAR 0002)

21:37 Uhr Untitled (A1) – Marco Carola (Question – QUEST 005)

21:42 Uhr Untitled (A) – Steve O’Sullivan (Ongaku 18)

21:46 Uhr Filtadelic – Clever & Smart (Lo-Fi Stereo – LOFI 007)

21:52 Uhr Comet – Dreamcatcher (Alpha Label – ALPHA 2)

21:56 Uhr Live At The Tahoe 1974 – Farben (Klang Elektronik – KLANG 32)

22:02 Uhr Banjo – E-Dancer (PIAS 002)

22:08 Uhr Sound Of K – Technasia (F Communications – F 087)

22:12 Uhr The Sound Of The Big Babou – Laurent Garnier (F Communications – F 111)

22:20 Uhr Untitled (A2) – Tom Barnett (Visillusions – VS 006)

22:24 Uhr Antarctica – Justin Berkovi (Predicaments – PRED 005)

22:29 Uhr Sunrise – Johannes Heil (Kanzleramt – KA 33LP)

22:32 Uhr Straight Barth Stripped – Mr. james Barth (Svek – SK 033)

22:36 Uhr Burner – Floorplan (Drama – DR 005)

22:39 Uhr Road To Rio – Santos Rodriguez (Cosmic – COS ID 001)

22:42 Uhr Untitled (A1) – Marco Carola (Question – QUEST 05)

22:46 Uhr Promo

22:49 Uhr Untitled (A1) – Cari Lekebusch (Hybrid – HP 1213)

22:52 Uhr Untitled (B1) – Adam Beyer & Joel Mull (Tortured – PAIN 017)

22:56 Uhr Untitled (The Advent Rmx) – Joel Mull (Code Red – CR 10)

23:00 Uhr Untitled (A1) – Umek (Consumer Recreation – KUPEC 01)

23:03 Uhr Alarme – Justin Berkovi (Djax-Up-Beats – DJAX-UP-306)

23:10 Uhr Untitled (B1) – Oliver Ho (Metaphysical – META 008)

23:18 Uhr Global Killer – Andrew Richley & Ryan Rivera (Analog Movement – AMC 02)

23:23 Uhr Untitled (B2) – Abelde (Surface – SF 009)

23:27 Uhr Sleepless – Jay Denham (Parasound – PARAS 004)

23:32 Uhr Subway Pt. 5 – Richard Bartz (Kanzleramt – KA 30)

23:37 Uhr Untitled (B2) – Gerhard Potuznik (Interdimensional Transmissions – IT 12)

23:42 Uhr Of Sarcasm And Exhaust – Sutekh (Cytrax 09)

23:47 Uhr Take My Soul – Bergheim 34 (Klang Elektronik – KLANG 28)

23:51 Uhr No Red Stoppig – 2 Lone Swordsmen (Warp – WARP LP 58)

23:57 Lambs Eye – Plaid (Warp – WARP LP 63)

23:58 Uhr Recurring – Plaid (Warp – WARP LP 63)

23:59 Uhr Buddy – Plaid (Warp – WARP LP 63)

http://www.megaupload.com/?d=sypf6x86